SG Max Euwe jeugd | |||||||||
Voorjaarscompetitie 2022-2023 | |||||||||
R 3.1 - 21 mrt '23 | R 3.3 - 4 apr '23 | ||||||||
Stand A-groep | Score | SB | Sam - Hanna | 1-0 | Dagmar-Furkan | 1-0 | |||
1 | Christian | 2,5 | 4,00 | Christian - Ruben | 1-0 | Morris-Jonas | 0-1 | ||
2 | Sam | 2 | 3,00 | Silas - Mon | 0-1 | Floris-Ilse | 1-0 | ||
3 | Nora | 2 | 2,00 | Tristan - Thijs | 0-1 | Alex-Fabian | 1-0 | ||
4 | Hanna | 2 | 2,00 | Nora - bye | Christien-Mike | 0-1 | |||
5 | Silas | 2 | 1,00 | Floris - Morris | 0-1 | Shuya-Immanuel | 1-0 | ||
6 | Mon | 1,5 | 3,25 | Jonas - Jennifer | 1-0 | Dino-Shujing | 1-0 | ||
7 | Farzan | 1 | 1,00 | Matthew - Furkan | 1-0 | Gaoqi-Jesse | 1-0 | ||
8 | Thijs | 1 | 0,00 | Salih - Dagmar | 1-0 | Bentley-Luca | 0-1 | ||
9 | Ruben | 1 | 0,00 | Ilse - Timur | 0-1 | Fahema-Ramila | 0-1 | ||
10 | Tristan | 0 | 0,00 | Dino - Fabian | 0-1 | David-Thoray | 0-1 | ||
Gaogi - Shuya | 0-1 | Selwin-Adonai | 1-0 | ||||||
Stand B-groep | Score | SB | Shujing - David | 1-0 | |||||
1 | Matthew | 2,5 | 2,00 | Alex - Christien | 1-0 | ||||
2 | Timur | 2,5 | 2,00 | Mike - Thoray | 1-0 | ||||
3 | Dagmar | 2 | 0,00 | Bentley - Imanuel | 0-1 | ||||
4 | Morris | 2 | 2,00 | Jesse - Bye | |||||
5 | Salih | 2 | 4,50 | ||||||
6 | Floris | 1 | 0,00 | R 3.2 - 28 mrt '23 | |||||
7 | Jennifer | 1 | 1,00 | Christian - Sam | 1-0 | ||||
8 | Sohrab | 1 | 0,00 | Thijs - Nora | 0-1 | ||||
9 | Jonas | 1 | 1,00 | Tristan - Silas | 0-1 | ||||
10 | Ilse | 0 | 0,00 | Farzan - Ruben | 1-0 | ||||
11 | Furkan | 0 | 0,00 | Hanna - Morris | 1-0 | ||||
Matthew - Jonas | 1-0 | ||||||||
Stand C-groep | Score | SB | Timur - Salih | 1/2 | |||||
1 | Mike | 3 | 4,00 | Jennifer - Floris | 1-0 | ||||
2 | Alex | 3 | 4,00 | Dagmar - Furkan | 1-0 | ||||
3 | Shuya | 2 | 3,00 | Sohrab - Ilse | 1-0 | ||||
4 | Fabian | 2 | 3,00 | Shuya - Mike | 0-1 | ||||
5 | Dino | 2 | 2,50 | Fabian - Shujing | 1-0 | ||||
6 | Gaoqi | 2 | 1,50 | Immanuel-Christien | 0-1 | ||||
7 | Selwin | 2 | 1,50 | Ramila - Dino | 0-1 | ||||
8 | Christien | 1 | 1,00 | Lanisha - Alex | 0-1 | ||||
9 | Immanuel | 1 | 1,00 | Adonai - Gaogi | 0-1 | ||||
10 | Jesse | 1 | 1,00 | Fahema - Bentley | 0-1 | ||||
11 | Luca | 1 | 1,00 | Thoray - Selwin | 0-1 | ||||
12 | Ramila | 1 | 0,50 | Maartje | Bye | ||||
13 | Shujing | 1 | 0,50 | ||||||
14 | Maartje | 1 | 0,50 | R 3.3 - 4 apr '23 | |||||
15 | Thoray | 1 | 0,50 | Sam - Nora | 1-0 | ||||
16 | Bentley | 1 | 0,50 | Mon - Christian | 1/2 | ||||
17 | Fahema | 0 | 0,00 | Silas-Thijs | 1-0 | ||||
18 | Noah | 0 | 0,00 | Hanna-Farzan | 1-0 | ||||
19 | David | 0 | 0,00 | Ruben-Tristan | 1-0 | ||||
20 | Adonai | 0 | 0,00 | Salih-Matthew | 1/2 | ||||
21 | Lanisha | 0 | 0,00 | Jennifer-Timur | 0-1 |
|
Voorjaarscompetitie jeugd stand+uitslagen na R3.3
- Geschreven door Daniel Rabbers